Rang Startnummer Nachname Vorname Verein Zeit Geschlecht Jahrgang Klasse Rang Klasse Urkunde
1 72 FOX Jeanette Jena 31:57.7 w 1980 Seniorbikerinnen II 1
1 1 KIRSCH Thomas Meininger MTB Club 18:35.9 m 1971 E-Bike Herren 1
1 75 NIPPERDEY Johannes Gute Laune Sport 21:06.1 m 1989 Seniorbiker I 1
2 20 BERGELT Marcel Cycling Team Schweinfurt 21:41.9 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 2
2 47 TRIEBEL Ulrike DAV Suhl 32:03.8 w 1978 Seniorbikerinnen II 2
3 26 ERNST Beate Lauffeuer Fröttstädt 32:32.4 w 1964 Seniorbikerinnen III 1
3 64 GUTSCHE Levin Gute Laune Sport 21:45.1 m 1999 Herren 1
4 55 DOHL Kevin Trek Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 21:59.0 m 1980 Seniorbiker II 1
4 41 HORN Anke 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 33:58.2 w 1978 Seniorbikerinnen II 3
5 49 BORCHARDT Knut Vacha 22:00.8 m 1963 Seniorbiker III 1
5 42 DE VRIES Dieuwke SLT Niederlande 35:58.2 w 1963 Seniorbikerinnen III 2
6 11 HORNSCHUH Frieda RSC Waltershausen Gotha 40:40.1 w 2011 Schüler w 1
6 53 JACOBI Andreas Gute Laune Sport 22:08.8 m 1975 Seniorbiker II 2
7 69 USBECK Martina WSV Schneestern Seligenthal 42:28.0 w 1977 Seniorbikerinnen II 4
7 36 WIRSCHING Björn SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 22:54.4 m 2002 Herren 2
8 62 HORN Andreas 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 23:18.5 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 3
9 68 DANZ Marko SV Floh-Seligenthal 23:44.3 m 1972 Seniorbiker II 4
10 34 DOHL Matthias Trek Team Fahrrad Eberhardt 23:49.2 m 1976 Seniorbiker II 5
11 32 GÖPFERT Andreas Gute Laune Sport 23:52.0 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 3
12 24 GIESSLER Sebastian Team Giessler 23:58.7 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 4
13 51 BÖSEWETTER Franz RFV Weimarer Löwen 1990 24:05.9 m 2000 Herren 3
14 61 BENZ Maximilian KSV Waldschaff Bikestore Racing Team 24:06.2 m 1998 Herren 4
15 18 LIMBURG Benjamin Gute Laune Sport 24:27.8 m 1988 Seniorbiker I 5
16 73 RÖMHILD Andy Viba-Anschütz-Team 24:33.0 m 1986 Seniorbiker I 6
17 56 TRIEBEL Jens DAV Suhl 24:42.1 m 1969 Seniorbiker III 2
18 67 STICHLING Dirk SSCT 24:52.3 m 1967 Seniorbiker III 3
19 15 HORNSCHUH Hans RSC Waltershausen Gotha 25:17.1 m 2008 Jugend m 1
20 30 KULL Andreas HSV Weimar Triathlon 25:43.3 m 1961 Seniorbiker III 4
21 35 SCHIECK Marco Laufwerk Rhön/Studio 24 Tann 25:55.3 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 6
22 77 REICH Olaf 1.Thüringer Telemarkverein 25:56.2 m 1966 Seniorbiker III 5
23 12 HORN Armin 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 26:21.1 m 2008 Jugend m 2
24 57 LESER Thomas St. Kilian 26:51.6 m 1989 Seniorbiker I 7
25 58 HELBIG Fabian Viba-Anschütz-Team 27:13.8 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 8
26 60 FAßINGER Ben WSC Ober-Unterschönau 27:52.0 m 2003 Junioren 1
27 16 SCHLEHAHN Christoph Floh-Seligenthal 28:05.6 m 1992 Herren 5
28 54 BARTHEL Michael Bike-Store.de Racing Team RVC Trieb 28:12.6 m 1975 Seniorbiker II 7
29 71 WALTER Ingo 1.FFC Saalfeld 28:22.8 m 1972 Seniorbiker II 8
30 46 HELLER Toni SV Eintracht Altersbach 28:24.0 m 1986 Seniorbiker I 9
31 74 KÖHLER Michael RSV Blau-Weiß Meiningen 28:24.2 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 9
32 22 VEREST Jos SLT Niederlande 28:29.7 m 1960 Seniorbiker IV 1
33 50 SCHUCH Kevin SV Frisch Auf Emleben 28:30.3 m 1986 Seniorbiker I 10
34 29 ULLRICH Stephan SV Floh-Seligenthal 29:19.3 m 1981 Seniorbiker I 11
35 31 SCHARFENBERG Niklas TTV 04 Trusetal-Brotterode 29:27.3 m 1998 Herren 6
36 48 KELLER Alfons Taxpa Simplon and Friends 29:40.4 m 1962 Seniorbiker III 6
37 21 KREITL Ronny Georgenthal 29:45.1 m 1976 Seniorbiker II 10
38 28 DERNBACH Nils SV Frankenheim 30:45.1 m 2005 Junioren 2
39 76 KÖHLER Bernd Meiningen-Express 31:10.9 m 1952 Seniorbiker IV 2
40 19 BAUMANN Helmuth Skiclub Steinheid 31:23.7 m 1949 Seniorbiker IV 3
41 27 SCHARFENBERG Frank Viba-Anschütz-Team 31:30.1 m 1964 Seniorbiker III 7
42 65 WIEBER Renè RHW Pro Enduro 31:30.7 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 11
43 43 STORCH Sebastian Viba-Anschütz-Team 31:44.4 m 1989 Seniorbiker I 12
44 59 LUX Matthias RSC Turbine Erfurt 33:14.2 m 1957 Seniorbiker IV 4
45 63 LESER Roland St. Kilian 33:28.5 m 1958 Seniorbiker IV 5
46 39 MÖLLER René Viba-Anschütz-Team 33:35.2 m 1970 Seniorbiker III 8
47 14 HORN Arthur 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 33:43.0 m 2009 Jugend m 3
48 52 HEUSING Udo Meiningen-Express 34:57.9 m 1948 Seniorbiker IV 6
49 66 VOIGT André Schmalkalden 36:03.4 m 1975 Seniorbiker II 12
50 40 PIWITT Ingo Bernd Fahrrad Anschütz Schmalkalden 36:39.5 m 1967 Seniorbiker III 9
51 13 ULLRICH Thorben SG Rennsteig 37:14.3 m 2010 Jugend m 4
52 44 JUNG Peter Viba-Anschütz-Team 37:34.1 m 1949 Seniorbiker IV 7
53 25 DIEZ Udo TV Suhl 38:47.2 m 1952 Seniorbiker IV 8
54 38 BRANDT Veiko Meiningen-Express 39:42.4 m 1963 Seniorbiker III 10
55 33 GRATZ Bernd SV Germania Unterellen 40:41.3 m 1953 Seniorbiker IV 9
56 70 USBECK Julius SV Floh-Seligenthal Abt. Ski 42:28.0 m 2004 Junioren 3