1 |
21 |
BÖSWETTER |
Franz |
RFV 1990 Die Löwen Weimar |
21:18.1 |
m |
2000 |
Herren |
1 |
|
1 |
1 |
ECK |
Marco |
Schmalkaden |
16:39.0 |
m |
1978 |
E-Bike Herren |
1 |
|
1 |
80 |
MALZAHN |
Kai |
Team Prachtregion |
37:54.5 |
m |
1978 |
Gespanne |
1 |
|
1 |
55 |
STADLER |
Seline |
WSV Asbach |
28:21.0 |
w |
2006 |
Juniorinnen |
1 |
|
2 |
71 |
BÜRKNER |
Philipp |
Team Bikeworld-Brand Euerdorf |
21:23.8 |
m |
1991 |
Seniorbiker I |
1 |
|
2 |
56 |
RUDOLPH |
Hannah |
WSV Elbingerode |
30:25.9 |
w |
2005 |
Juniorinnen |
2 |
|
2 |
4 |
WIRSING |
Alex |
Gute Laune Sport |
17:08.9 |
m |
1975 |
E-Bike Herren |
2 |
|
3 |
2 |
BOHN |
Enrico |
CUBE Store Rhön |
17:11.6 |
m |
1981 |
E-Bike Herren |
3 |
|
3 |
48 |
DIETSCH |
Helena |
WSV Oberhof 05 |
30:49.0 |
w |
2007 |
Juniorinnen |
3 |
|
3 |
54 |
WENZEL |
Tristan |
WSV Bad Lobenstein |
21:40.1 |
m |
2005 |
Junioren |
1 |
|
4 |
73 |
BÜRKNER |
Katharina |
Team Bikeworld-Brand Euerdorf |
31:13.3 |
w |
1993 |
Damen |
1 |
|
4 |
85 |
HORN |
Andreas |
White Rock Weißenfels MTB |
23:02.7 |
m |
1978 |
Seniorbiker II |
1 |
|
4 |
3 |
STEPKA |
Johannes |
Leimbach |
19:16.0 |
m |
1999 |
E-Bike Herren |
4 |
|
5 |
63 |
FRANK |
Tobias |
SC Wadenkrampf |
23:11.9 |
m |
1979 |
Seniorbiker II |
2 |
|
5 |
84 |
HORN |
Anke |
White Rock Weißenfels MTB |
32:03.1 |
w |
1978 |
Seniorbikerinnen II |
1 |
|
6 |
89 |
HORVATH |
Rolf |
Turbine Erfurt/Rad Art Racing |
23:19.0 |
m |
1968 |
Seniorbiker III |
1 |
|
6 |
36 |
MÜLLER |
Tina |
SG Apolda/Großschwabhausen |
33:02.6 |
w |
1989 |
Seniorbikerinnen I |
1 |
|
7 |
49 |
MIESKE |
Nora |
SV 90 Gräfenroda |
33:02.9 |
w |
2007 |
Juniorinnen |
4 |
|
7 |
58 |
SCHAPER |
Anton |
TSV Eintracht Braunschweig |
23:42.8 |
m |
2005 |
Junioren |
2 |
|
8 |
59 |
GRÄF |
Luise |
WSV Asbach |
33:54.5 |
w |
2004 |
Damen |
2 |
|
8 |
69 |
LIMBURG |
Benjamin |
Gute Laune Sport |
24:00.7 |
m |
1988 |
Seniorbiker I |
2 |
|
9 |
11 |
LEFFLER |
Frieda |
WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden |
36:02.4 |
w |
2011 |
Jugend w |
1 |
|
9 |
96 |
ZIMMERMANN |
Andreas |
Weimar |
24:02.3 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
3 |
|
10 |
98 |
DANZ |
Simone |
DAV Brotterode |
37:08.2 |
w |
1963 |
Seniorbikerinnen III |
1 |
|
10 |
52 |
NEUKIRCHNER |
Milan |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
24:11.4 |
m |
2006 |
Junioren |
3 |
|
11 |
74 |
LERPSCHER |
Julia |
Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team |
37:37.5 |
w |
1985 |
Seniorbikerinnen I |
2 |
|
11 |
47 |
SEEBER |
Oskar Jonathan |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
24:14.6 |
m |
2007 |
Junioren |
4 |
|
12 |
12 |
MÜLLER |
Hedi |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
57:30.3 |
w |
2017 |
Schüler w |
1 |
|
12 |
57 |
ROEVER |
Lennart |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
24:37.0 |
m |
2005 |
Junioren |
5 |
|
13 |
66 |
LESER |
Thomas |
UnfahrBAR 3.0 Racing |
24:40.1 |
m |
1989 |
Seniorbiker I |
4 |
|
14 |
72 |
DOHL |
Matthias |
TREK Fahrrad Eberhardt Racing Team |
24:59.5 |
m |
1976 |
Seniorbiker II |
3 |
|
15 |
94 |
RÖMHILD |
Andy |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
25:05.5 |
m |
1986 |
Seniorbiker I |
5 |
|
16 |
51 |
BAADER |
Niclas |
WSV Oberhof 05 |
25:06.9 |
m |
2007 |
Junioren |
6 |
|
17 |
31 |
MÖBIUS |
Martin |
Fahrrad Schmidt Bad Tabarz |
25:16.0 |
m |
1988 |
Seniorbiker I |
6 |
|
18 |
13 |
SEEBER |
Norik |
WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden |
25:21.8 |
m |
2008 |
Junioren |
7 |
|
19 |
68 |
VIEHRIG |
Michael |
TSV Germania 06 Hellingen |
25:31.1 |
m |
1978 |
Seniorbiker II |
4 |
|
20 |
15 |
PETER |
Jan-Henrik |
WSV Asbach / SGO |
25:37.0 |
m |
2008 |
Junioren |
8 |
|
21 |
53 |
FÄRBER |
Clemens |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
26:05.0 |
m |
2006 |
Junioren |
9 |
|
22 |
61 |
WAGNER |
Tom Emilio |
SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach |
26:20.5 |
m |
2004 |
Herren |
2 |
|
23 |
25 |
ULLRICH |
Stephan |
TTV Floh-Seligenthal |
26:25.2 |
m |
1981 |
Seniorbiker II |
5 |
|
24 |
93 |
HELBIG |
Fabian |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
26:25.8 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
7 |
|
25 |
81 |
KLEIN |
Enrico |
Gute Laune Sport |
26:30.3 |
m |
1972 |
Seniorbiker III |
2 |
|
26 |
37 |
LEIMBACH |
Mario |
Guts Muths Rennsteiglaufverein |
26:33.4 |
m |
1975 |
Seniorbiker II |
6 |
|
27 |
92 |
SCHEFFEL |
Ben |
Mühlhausen |
26:36.8 |
m |
2008 |
Junioren |
10 |
|
28 |
70 |
LEIMBACH |
Mika |
Guts Muths Rennsteiglaufverein |
26:40.6 |
m |
2008 |
Junioren |
11 |
|
29 |
78 |
SEMMLER |
Steffen |
1. Thüringer Telemarkverein |
26:41.0 |
m |
1965 |
Seniorbiker III |
3 |
|
30 |
30 |
FLACHSBART |
Sebastian |
Fahrrad Schmidt Bad Tabarz |
26:56.0 |
m |
1977 |
Seniorbiker II |
7 |
|
31 |
33 |
JAEKEL |
Peter |
Rennsteiglaufverein |
27:05.3 |
m |
1956 |
Seniorbiker IV |
1 |
|
32 |
46 |
CECHOVSKY |
Petr |
Erfurt |
27:06.8 |
m |
1971 |
Seniorbiker III |
4 |
|
33 |
83 |
MONTAG |
Tobias |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
27:09.9 |
m |
1979 |
Seniorbiker II |
8 |
|
34 |
67 |
SCHUCH |
Kevin |
UnfahrBAR 3.0 Racing |
27:12.0 |
m |
1986 |
Seniorbiker I |
8 |
|
35 |
90 |
FRÄBEL |
Bastian |
Gräfenhainer Partyverein |
27:19.4 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
9 |
|
36 |
65 |
DREßLER |
Matthias |
Erbenhausen |
27:23.7 |
m |
1978 |
Seniorbiker II |
9 |
|
37 |
41 |
WEIß |
Uwe |
SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz |
27:30.7 |
m |
1960 |
Seniorbiker IV |
2 |
|
38 |
64 |
GERHARDT |
Daniel |
Gute Laune Sport |
27:56.4 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
10 |
|
39 |
27 |
SCHÜTTEL |
Benjamin |
Schmalkaden |
28:26.6 |
m |
1991 |
Seniorbiker I |
11 |
|
40 |
77 |
WOLFF |
Hans-Henning |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
28:44.7 |
m |
1981 |
Seniorbiker II |
10 |
|
41 |
22 |
LÜBBERT |
Steffen |
Meiningen-Express |
28:49.9 |
m |
1967 |
Seniorbiker III |
5 |
|
42 |
86 |
WALTER |
Ingo |
1.FFC Saalfeld |
28:51.8 |
m |
1972 |
Seniorbiker III |
6 |
|
43 |
88 |
KAMMLER |
Ronald |
Rhöner WSV |
29:02.8 |
m |
1969 |
Seniorbiker III |
7 |
|
44 |
34 |
HELLER |
Toni |
SV Eintracht Altersbach |
29:34.0 |
m |
1986 |
Seniorbiker I |
12 |
|
45 |
28 |
ANACKER |
Patrick |
Meininger MTB Club |
29:42.6 |
m |
1982 |
Seniorbiker II |
11 |
|
46 |
75 |
BAUER |
Ralf |
Schmiedefeld |
30:13.9 |
m |
1962 |
Seniorbiker IV |
3 |
|
47 |
76 |
STORCH |
Sebastian |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
30:17.0 |
m |
1989 |
Seniorbiker I |
13 |
|
48 |
24 |
DIETZEL |
Michael |
Bosch Eisenach |
30:19.9 |
m |
1973 |
Seniorbiker II |
12 |
|
49 |
79 |
GROSS |
Torsten |
Team Johann Reinhardt |
30:27.6 |
m |
1972 |
Seniorbiker III |
8 |
|
50 |
17 |
ULBRICHT |
Henning |
RSC Waltershausen Gotha |
30:59.6 |
m |
2012 |
Jugend m |
1 |
|
51 |
39 |
HYNECK |
Paul |
TSV Benshausen |
31:37.3 |
m |
1989 |
Seniorbiker I |
14 |
|
52 |
29 |
WIEBER |
Renè |
RHW Pro Enduro |
32:05.9 |
m |
1978 |
Seniorbiker II |
13 |
|
53 |
82 |
MONTAG |
Ludwig |
RV 1889 Schweinfurt |
32:29.0 |
m |
2008 |
Junioren |
12 |
|
54 |
16 |
KUPKE |
Janis Leon |
Schmalkalder LV |
32:37.0 |
m |
2006 |
Junioren |
13 |
|
55 |
95 |
WINGES |
Moritz |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
33:09.8 |
m |
1990 |
Seniorbiker I |
15 |
|
56 |
42 |
LESER |
Roland |
St. Kilian |
33:14.5 |
m |
1958 |
Seniorbiker IV |
4 |
|
57 |
38 |
GRÖSCHEL |
Florian |
Athleten Club Suhl |
33:23.4 |
m |
1989 |
Seniorbiker I |
16 |
|
58 |
45 |
THOMAS |
Michael |
UnfahrBAR 3.0 Racing |
33:42.2 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
17 |
|
59 |
43 |
LUX |
Matthias |
Gute Laune Sport |
34:30.1 |
m |
1957 |
Seniorbiker IV |
5 |
|
60 |
97 |
MÖLLER |
René |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
34:46.9 |
m |
1970 |
Seniorbiker III |
9 |
|
61 |
35 |
SCHNITTGER |
Enrico |
ASK Brotterode |
35:06.8 |
m |
1974 |
Seniorbiker II |
14 |
|
62 |
91 |
SCHEFFEL |
Eric |
Mühlhausen |
35:47.9 |
m |
1976 |
Seniorbiker II |
15 |
|
63 |
40 |
HEUSING |
Udo |
Meiningen-Express |
37:05.2 |
m |
1948 |
Seniorbiker IV |
6 |
|
64 |
87 |
PIWITT |
Ingo |
Gute Laune Sport |
39:29.4 |
m |
1967 |
Seniorbiker III |
10 |
|
65 |
44 |
KIRCHMEYER |
Christian |
Floh-Seligenthal |
46:14.0 |
m |
1983 |
Seniorbiker I |
18 |
|
66 |
26 |
BERKE |
Franz |
Viba-Anschütz-Team |
54:00.3 |
m |
1990 |
Seniorbiker I |
19 |
|