Rang Startnummer Nachname Vorname Verein Zeit Geschlecht Jahrgang Klasse Rang Klasse Urkunde
1 27 OTTO Alexandra WSV Bad Lobenstein 27:35.0 w 2003 Juniorinnen 1
1 78 WAGLER Julius NRT Protective 19:48.1 m 1989 Herren 1
2 75 JACOBI Andreas RSC Turbine Erfurt 21:53.5 m 1975 Seniorbiker II 1
2 62 LOHMANN Lisa WSV Oberhof 05 27:48.9 w 2000 Damen 1
3 29 DELLIT Lara WSV Asbach 28:47.2 w 2002 Juniorinnen 2
3 112 ROESLER Ferdinand RC Avanti Viechtach 22:20.4 m 1992 Herren 2
4 91 HEROLD Peggy Gerstungen 29:16.3 w 1981 Seniorbikerinnen I 1
4 108 RÖMHILD Andy Viba-Anschütz-Team 22:32.8 m 1986 Seniorbiker I 1
5 103 GIESSLER Marcel Team Giessler 23:57.3 m 1981 Seniorbiker I 2
5 71 SCHELER Chris SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 29:17.1 w 2001 Juniorinnen 3
6 64 HOFFMANN Helen WSV Oberhof 05 29:19.6 w 2002 Juniorinnen 4
6 87 ULBRICH Robert LG Dietzhausen 24:02.5 m 1984 Seniorbiker I 3
7 74 HORN Andreas 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 24:12.4 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 2
7 22 KAMMLER Cindy Rhöner WSV 29:30.1 w 2000 Damen 2
8 85 KROPP Axel Bike House Weiser MTB Team 24:15.5 m 1965 Seniorbiker III 1
8 70 WURMEHL Saskia WSV Bad Lobenstein 30:02.2 w 2003 Juniorinnen 5
9 42 KRAUSE Luisa WSV Bad Lobenstein 30:05.5 w 2003 Juniorinnen 6
9 89 WOLFF René TSV Gera Westvorte 24:35.7 m 1972 Seniorbiker II 3
10 73 KLEIN Enrico Meininger MTB Club 24:56.3 m 1972 Seniorbiker II 4
10 65 LEIB Charlotte SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 31:17.4 w 2003 Juniorinnen 7
11 79 FOX Jeanette Hergensweiler 32:26.4 w 1980 Seniorbikerinnen I 2
11 45 FROMMANN Martin FSV Floh-Seligenthal 25:08.6 m 1984 Seniorbiker I 4
12 51 GRÄF Luise WSV Asbach 32:41.4 w 2004 Juniorinnen 8
12 102 HELBIG Fabian Viba-Anschütz-Team 25:19.7 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 5
13 46 HÖROLD Emilia Clara WSV Oberhof 05 32:50.5 w 2004 Juniorinnen 9
13 76 ZIMMERMANN Andreas Weimar 25:23.1 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 6
14 97 STORCH Elke Sole Runners Bad Salzungen 33:12.0 w 1974 Seniorbikerinnen II 1
14 47 WIRSCHING Björn SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 25:27.6 m 2002 Junioren 1
15 43 KOCH Charlotte SSV 02 Erfurt 33:30.3 w 2001 Juniorinnen 10
15 77 LESER Thomas St. Kilian 25:28.6 m 1989 Herren 3
16 88 ERBE Thomas RhönSTEIGer 25:33.8 m 1967 Seniorbiker III 2
16 96 STARK Laura SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach 34:34.9 w 2003 Juniorinnen 11
17 55 BOLLE Anika SG Gotha Arnstadt 36:00.7 w 1981 Seniorbikerinnen I 3
17 30 GÖPFERT Andreas Meiningen-Express 25:38.4 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 7
18 31 FLACHSBART Sebastian Fahrrad Schmidt Bad Tabarz 26:02.5 m 1977 Seniorbiker II 5
18 37 USBECK Martina WSV Schneestern Seligenthal 36:34.0 w 1977 Seniorbikerinnen II 2
19 48 KÖNIG Maren WSV Bad Lobenstein 37:03.0 w 2000 Damen 3
19 107 REICH Olaf 1.Thüringer Telemarkverein 26:16.4 m 1966 Seniorbiker III 3
20 24 HORN Anke 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 39:35.0 w 1978 Seniorbikerinnen II 3
20 111 ROESLER Maximilian Meiningen 26:27.6 m 1985 Seniorbiker I 8
21 92 STEUBE Martin RSV 2002 Eisenach 26:37.5 m 1980 Seniorbiker I 9
22 82 WOLFF Hans-Henning Viba-Anschütz-Team 26:40.3 m 1981 Seniorbiker I 10
23 33 GRIGAT Markus SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 27:26.9 m 1973 Seniorbiker II 6
24 98 WALTER Ingo SG Glückauf Saalfeld 27:35.2 m 1972 Seniorbiker II 7
25 109 HELLER Tony Eintracht Altersbach 27:36.3 m 1986 Seniorbiker I 11
26 95 STARK Frank RV 1893 Schleusingen 28:11.8 m 1974 Seniorbiker II 8
27 110 KERNER Lukas RC Avanti Viechtach 28:15.4 m 1992 Herren 4
28 90 WERBER Stefan Post SV Gera 28:15.6 m 1973 Seniorbiker II 9
29 61 FAßINGER Ben WSC Ober-Unterschönau 28:28.4 m 2003 Junioren 2
30 41 FREIMUTH Christian LG Naked Woodrunners 28:31.0 m 1979 Seniorbiker I 12
31 115 BEYER Andreas Trans Alp Oldstars 28:38.0 m 1965 Seniorbiker III 4
32 39 KELLER Alfons TSV Werneck 28:42.0 m 1962 Seniorbiker III 5
33 28 REIF Dominic LG Naked Woodrunners 28:48.6 m 1994 Herren 5
34 52 ANACKER Lorenz Viba-Anschütz-Team 28:49.1 m 1967 Seniorbiker III 6
35 104 GIESSLER Sebastian Team Giessler 28:51.2 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 13
36 105 BAUMANN Helmuth Skiclub Steinheid 28:53.4 m 1949 Seniorbiker IV 1
37 86 ULBRICH Michael LG Dietzhausen 29:08.1 m 1963 Seniorbiker III 7
38 40 MARKSCHEFFEL Lothar 1.Suhler MTB-Club 29:27.2 m 1949 Seniorbiker IV 2
39 101 DOUBRAWSKY Tony Kreuzlingen 29:29.0 m 1987 Seniorbiker I 14
40 63 ULLRICH Stephan TTV Floh-Seligenthal 29:30.0 m 1981 Seniorbiker I 15
41 84 HÄFNER Tobias Heßles 29:36.8 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 10
42 32 ANACKER Patrick Meininger MTB Club 29:53.1 m 1982 Seniorbiker I 16
43 58 HAPPEL Markus RSC 77 Bimbach 29:56.5 m 1982 Seniorbiker I 17
44 25 HERZOG Thomas SMT Team 30:31.4 m 1981 Seniorbiker I 18
45 106 SEMMLER Steffen 1.Thüringer Telemarkverein 30:38.7 m 1965 Seniorbiker III 8
46 114 KÖHLER Ulf Trans Alp Oldstars 31:08.3 m 1961 Seniorbiker III 9
47 56 KROPP Rico Tiefenort 31:13.9 m 1979 Seniorbiker I 19
48 50 WOLFF Jürgen Meiningen-Express 31:21.4 m 1964 Seniorbiker III 10
49 113 KÖHLER Bernd Meiningen Express 31:26.5 m 1952 Seniorbiker IV 3
50 80 GROPP Jan Jena 31:49.2 m 1971 Seniorbiker II 11
51 100 FRISCH Kay Bärfelser Säcke 32:12.5 m 1970 Seniorbiker II 12
52 36 SCHÄFER Frank Bermbach 32:24.2 m 1969 Seniorbiker II 13
53 69 WERNER Frank SG Urbich 1984 32:48.5 m 1973 Seniorbiker II 14
54 38 LUX Matthias RSC Turbine Erfurt 33:00.5 m 1957 Seniorbiker IV 4
55 83 SCHIECK Marco 33:08.6 m 1978 Seniorbiker II 15
56 94 KERNER Josef RC Avanti Viechtach 33:12.4 m 1959 Seniorbiker III 11
57 54 LEIPOLD Nils 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 33:26.2 m 2004 Junioren 3
58 14 HORN Armin 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 33:38.5 m 2008 Jugend m 1
59 66 JUNG Peter Viba-Anschütz-Team 33:54.8 m 1949 Seniorbiker IV 5
60 81 ULLRICH Sandro FC Steinbach-Hallenberg 34:17.1 m 1983 Seniorbiker I 20
61 67 WERNER Renè Meiningen-Express 34:22.1 m 1968 Seniorbiker III 12
62 11 ANSCHÜTZ Bjarne RSG Herzogenaurach 34:24.5 m 2010 Schüler m 1
63 72 STORCH Sebastian Viba-Anschütz-Team 34:26.4 m 1989 Herren 6
64 59 ENDTER Silvio Meiningen-Express 34:35.9 m 1976 Seniorbiker II 16
65 44 LESER Roland St. Kilian 35:20.9 m 1958 Seniorbiker IV 6
66 99 DARTSCH Martin Bärfelser Säcke 35:38.0 m 1966 Seniorbiker III 13
67 19 HORN Arthur 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 36:36.4 m 2009 Schüler m 2
68 35 USBECK Julius SV Floh-Seligenthal Abt. Ski 37:02.5 m 2004 Junioren 4
69 12 HEUSING Udo Meiningen-Express 37:13.4 m 1948 Seniorbiker IV 7
70 20 GRATZ Bernd SV Germania Unterellen 37:44.9 m 1953 Seniorbiker IV 8
71 16 DIEZ Udo Suhl 38:35.9 m 1952 Seniorbiker IV 9
72 17 KARCHS Jason 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 39:33.5 m 2005 Jugend m 2
73 49 KRÜGER Winfried Viba-Anschütz-Team 39:43.6 m 1961 Seniorbiker III 14
74 93 MATTHES Jan Lauftreff Breitungen 42:12.5 m 1962 Seniorbiker III 15
75 23 LUCK Klaus Viba-Anschütz-Team 42:52.1 m 1960 Seniorbiker III 16
76 13 ULLRICH Thorben SG Rennsteig 43:09.1 m 2010 Schüler m 3
77 15 DIESING Luca 1. SSV Saalfeld Abt. Radsport 44:18.1 m 2009 Schüler m 4
78 18 WEINLICH Peter Meiningen-Express 45:40.3 m 1940 Seniorbiker IV 10